Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
111.05.2018PauPauS. Fenestraz
201.06.2018HungaroringHungaroringE. Ahmed
322.06.2018NorisringNorisringD. Ticktum
413.07.2018Circuit Park ZandvoortCircuit Park ZandvoortN. Troitskiy
526.07.2018Spa-FrancorchampsCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsM. Schumacher
617.08.2018SilverstoneSilverstoneJ. Vips
724.08.2018MisanoMisanoJ. Vips
807.09.2018NürburgringNürburgringM. Schumacher
921.09.2018Red Bull RingRed Bull Ring SpielbergR. Shwartzman
1012.10.2018HockenheimHockenheimR. Shwartzman

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1M. SchumacherPREMA Theodore Racing36581423
2D. TicktumMotopark3084824
3R. ShwartzmanPREMA Theodore Racing29421127
4J. VipsMotopark2844823
5M. ArmstrongPREMA Theodore Racing2601919
6R. AronPREMA Theodore Racing242,54821
7A. PalouHitechGP2040721
8G. ZhouPREMA Theodore Racing2032619
9E. AhmedHitechGP1742419
10J. DaruvalaCarlin136,51515
11S. FenestrazCarlin1211314
12J. AberdeinMotopark1080316
13F. HabsburgCarlin870114
14F. SchererMotopark640115
15N. TroitskiyCarlin37115
16M. SatoMotopark31,5007
17B. HingeleyHitechGP22006
18Keyvan Andres SooriVan Amersfoort Racing18014
19J. HansesMa-Con Motorsport7002
20A. PetrovVan Amersfoort Racing7003
21S. Fernandez WahbehMotopark5002
22S. FlörschVan Amersfoort Racing1001
23F. VestiVan Amersfoort Racing0000
24A. VaidyanathanCarlin0000
25P. G. FlorescuFortec Motorsports0000
26D. DeFrancescoCarlin0000
27Charles LeongHitechGP0000

Competiţii