Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
114.04.2017Bahrain Grand PrixSakhir International CircuitC. Leclerc
212.05.2017Spanish Grand PrixCircuit de Barcelona-CatalunyaN. Matsushita
325.05.2017Monaco Grand PrixCircuit Of Monte-carloN. De Vries
423.06.2017Azerbaijan Grand PrixBaku City CircuitN. Nato
507.07.2017Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingA. Markelov
614.07.2017British Grand PrixSilverstone CircuitN. Latifi
728.07.2017Hungarian Grand PrixHungaroringN. Matsushita
825.08.2017Belgian Grand PrixCircuit de Spa-FrancorchampsS. S. Camara
901.09.2017Italian Grand PrixAutodromo Nazionale MonzaL. Ghiotto
1006.10.2017Spanish Grand PrixCircuito de JerezA. Markelov
1124.11.2017Abu Dhabi Grand PrixYas Marina CircuitC. Leclerc

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1C. LeclercPrema Racing28271018
2A. MarkelovRussian Time2105718
3O. RowlandDAMS19121015
4L. GhiottoRussian Time1851720
5N. LatifiDAMS1781916
6N. MatsushitaART Grand Prix1312415
7N. De VriesRapax1141513
8A. FuocoPrema Racing98159
9N. Nato Arden International911310
10A. AlbonART Grand Prix860213
11J. KingMP Motorsport620013
12S. S. CamaraMP Motorsport47127
13G. MaljaRacing Engineering44016
14S. CanamasasTrident Racing21004
15S. GelaelArden International17004
16J. Amadeus CecottoRapax16012
17L. DelétrazRacing Engineering16004
18Roberto MerhiCampos Racing16003
19R. BoschungCampos Racing11003
20S. SirotkinART Grand Prix9002
21A. PalouCampos Racing5002
22S. FerrucciTrident Racing4002
23N. JeffriTrident Racing2001
24R .VisoiuCampos Racing1001
25L. NorrisCampos Racing0000
26S. ColettiCampos Racing0000
27R. BinderRapax0000
28C. IlottTrident Racing0000
29R. MarcielloTrident Racing0000

Competiţii