Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1A. LukyanukAlexey Lukyanuk149345
2B. MagalhãesBruno Magalhães113136
3N. HerczigMol Racing Team62023
4F. KreimSkoda Auto Deutschland55014
5S. GalatariotisSimos Galatariotis50112
6N. GryazinSports Racing Technologies49013
7G. GrzybRufa Sport Team40013
8J. KopeckySkoda Motorsport38111
9C. IngramToksport WRT34003
10G. BassoMovisport30011
11R. MouraRicardo Moura30011
12D. SordoHyundai Motorsport24011
13H. PtaszekHubert Ptaszek23011
14E. BrynildsenEyvind Brynildsen23002
15M. JakesVančík Motorsport21001
16O. AvcıoğluToksport WRT20003
17J. SuárezHyundai Motor España17001
18N. Al-AttiyahNasser Al-Attiyah16001
19F. AhlinFredrik Ahlin16002
20L. Pellier Peugeot Rally Academy16002
21J. NordgrenJuuso Nordgren13002
22V. ŠtajfACCR Czech Team10001
23D. BotkaSysinfo Rallye Team8001
24J. TarabusRufa Sport Team8001
25A. TsouloftasAlexandros Tsouloftas8001
26L. HabajRally Technology7002
27J. SerderidisJourdan Serderidis7001
28S. CampedelliSimone Campedelli7001
29Albert von Thurn und TaxisAlbert von Thurn und Taxis5001
30P. NobrePalmeirinha Rally5001
31R. YatesRhys Yates4001
32I. AresHyundai Motor España4001
33P. L. LoubetPierre-Louis Loubet3001
34M. KociSkoda Motorsport3001
35P. PanteliPetros Panteli2001
36M. PollaraFPF Sport Srl2001
37R. TeodósioRicardo Teodósio2001
38T. Erdi JrTibor Erdi1001
39J. P. FontesJosé Pedro Fontes1001
40B. SousaBernardo Sousa1001
41J. HuttunenBRC Racing Team0000
42M. MarczykŠkoda Polska Motorsport0000
43F. MarešACCR Czech Team0000
44T. KasperczykTiger Rally Team0000
45S. RemennikSergey Remennik0000
46M. PosediasAutotelio Rally Team0000
47L. RegoLuis Rego0000
48J. CernyACCR Czech Team0000
49Aloísio MonteiroAloísio Monteiro0000
50A. TlusťákZaneti Motorsport0000
51M. SłobodzianSubaru Poland Rally Team0000
52S. PérniaHyundai Motor España0000
53T. KristenssonTom Kristensson0000
54J. AlonsoJuan Carlos Alonso0000
55C. VieiraTeam Hyundai Portugal0000
56E. LlarenaTeam Rallye Spain0000
57T. MolinaroTamara Molinaro0000
58M. SesksMārtiņš Sesks0000
59Z. MelegariZelindo Melegari0000
60D. GagoDiogo Gago0000
61M. HokkanenMiika Hokkanen0000
62P. YiangouYiangou Motor Sport0000
63R. AstierRaphaël Astier0000
64S. TempestiniBernini Rally0000
65A. ZawadaAleksander Zawada0000
66S. WagnerSainteloc Junior Team0000
67A. GhoshAmittrajit Ghosh0000
68F. BernardiFlorian Bernardi0000
69P. PolykarpouPsaltis Auto Parts0000
70S. JohnstonSean Johnston0000
71M. VitaMattia Vita0000
72K. TelevantosQ8 Oils Rally Team0000
73E. FalconEmma Falcon0000
74C. MunningsSainteloc Junior Team0000
75N. BereczkiNorbert Bereczki0000
76D. SalviDiogo Salvi0000
77A. MuradianThomas Beton racing0000
78P. AlmeidaPedro Almeida0000
79D. PolonskiRally Technology0000
80R. Blach Jr.Escudería La Coruña0000
81R. StenggRoland Stengg0000
82C. MannourisChristos Mannouris0000
83R. RodriguesRuben Rodrigues0000
84C. JuhászJuhász Media Kft0000
85P. NešetřilRally Team Pavelini0000
86D. BrožACCR Czech Team0000
87G. AntunesGil Antunes0000
88G. MunsterEBRT0000
89L. PimentelLuís Pimentel0000
90M. CsomósCredobus LPWM Sport Kft0000
91M. OkurToksport WRT0000
92H. NeubauerHermann Neubauer0000
93G. BannoutGilbert Bannout0000
94M. CastroManuel Castro0000
95V. DrymoussisVassilis Drymoussis0000
96C. KarellisPeugeot Karellis0000
97Y. ProtasovYuriy Protasov0000

Competiţii