Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWinton
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden Valley
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400Townsville
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydney
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe Bend
1214.09.2018Sandown 500Sandown
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team12475812
2S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team10892412
3D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport10791412
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing10531311
5J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team9792611
6S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing8741112
7J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing8640210
8C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing8450011
9F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team8090212
10T. SladeFreightliner Racing8000012
11N. PercatBlackwoods Racing7780212
12M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team7670112
13R. KellyNissan Motorsport7330211
14G. TanderWilson Security Racing 7320112
15C. WatersMonster Energy Racing7030012
16W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing6490012
17M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman6130012
18J. BrocqTekno Autosports 5930012
19A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport5540012
20A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport5330012
21L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing4620012
22S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman4140010
23T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing3940011
24T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive3500010
25J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 3500010
26R. StanawayTickford Racing308009

Competiţii