Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400Townsville
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueensland
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern Creek
1015.09.2017Sandown 500Sandown
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team13303711
2S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team13204711
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team13140711
4S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team11523410
5C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing10261310
6M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team9240111
7C. LowndesTeamVortex9240011
8D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport9030110
9C. WatersThe Bottle-O Racing Team8890011
10G. TanderWilson Security Racing 8880111
11T. SladeBrad Jones Racing7470011
12J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 7260011
13L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing7230011
14W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing684008
15N. PercatBrad Jones Racing663019
16T. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing6550011
17R. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing630009
18M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman6270010
19S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing6010011
20J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing570019
21J. BrightMEGA Racing5550010
22S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman4890011
23T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive4800010
24D. WoodErebus Motorsport380009
25A. RulloLucas Dumbrell Motorsport294009
26T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell Motorsport198006
27M. JonesPAYCE147004
28J. GoldingGarry Rogers Motorsport87002
29J. BrocqGoGetta Racing/MWM87002
30S. DaviesLOCO Energy Drink/MWM84002
31C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell Motorsport81002
32M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell Motorsport57002

Competiţii