Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
102.03.2017Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
207.04.2017Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsF. Coulthard
321.04.2017WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandC. Mostert
405.05.2017Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
519.05.2017Winton SuperSprintWintonS. van Gisbergen
616.06.2017CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyS. McLaughlin
707.07.2017Townsville 400TownsvilleJ. Whincup
828.07.2017Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandC. Mostert
918.08.2017Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintEastern CreekJ. Whincup
1015.09.2017Sandown 500SandownC. Waters
1105.10.2017Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000BathurstD. Reynolds
1220.10.2017Castrol Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1303.11.2017ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1424.11.2017Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team243141019
2J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team234021119
3S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team233461218
4C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing22082718
5S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team21423818
6D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport18031218
7C. LowndesTeamVortex17340019
8G. TanderWilson Security Racing 17100119
9C. WatersThe Bottle-O Racing Team16781118
10M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team16710218
11S. PyeMobil 1 HSV Racing13660119
12M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman13050017
13R. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing12840017
14T. SladeBrad Jones Racing12810017
15W. DavisonTEKNO Woodstock Racing12780015
16L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing12690018
17T. KellySengled Racing and carsales Racing12430018
18J. MoffatWilson Security Racing 12270017
19J. CourtneyMobil 1 HSV Racing11550117
20J. BrightMEGA Racing11430017
21N. PercatBrad Jones Racing10950116
22T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive9660017
23D. WoodErebus Motorsport9450016
24S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman8340018
25A. RulloLucas Dumbrell Motorsport5580014
26J. GoldingGarry Rogers Motorsport504004
27J. BrocqGoGetta Racing/MWM441003
28T. DouglasLucas Dumbrell Motorsport306006
29M. JonesPAYCE225004
30A. RussellLucas Dumbrell Motorsport177003
31S. DaviesLOCO Energy Drink/MWM153004
32A. DavisonLucas Dumbrell Motorsport141004
33T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing90002
34C. McConvilleLucas Dumbrell Motorsport81002
35M. BrabhamLucas Dumbrell Motorsport57002

Competiţii