Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
101.03.2018Clipsal 500 AdelaideAdelaideS. van Gisbergen
222.03.2018Coates Hire Supercars Melbourne 400MelbourneD. Reynolds
306.04.2018Tyrepower Tasmania SuperSprintSymmons PlainsC. Lowndes
420.04.2018WD-40 Phillip Island 500Phillip IslandS. McLaughlin
504.05.2018Perth SuperSprintBarbagalloS. McLaughlin
618.05.2018Winton SuperSprintWintonF. Coulthard
715.06.2018CrownBet Darwin Triple CrownHidden ValleyD. Reynolds
806.07.2018Watpac Townsville 400TownsvilleS. van Gisbergen
920.07.2018Coates Hire Ipswich SuperSprintQueenslandS. van Gisbergen
1003.08.2018Red Rooster Sydney SuperSprintSydneyS. van Gisbergen
1124.08.2018The Bend SuperSprintThe BendJ. Whincup
1214.09.2018Sandown 500SandownJ. Whincup
1304.10.2018Supercheap Auto Bathurst 1000Bathurst
1419.10.2018Vodafone Gold Coast 600Gold Coast
1502.11.2018ITM Auckland SuperSprintPukekohe
1623.11.2018Coates Hire Newcastle 500Newcastle

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1S. van GisbergenRed Bull Holden Racing Team305461524
2S. McLaughlinShell V-Power Racing Team299971624
3J. WhincupRed Bull Holden Racing Team271651223
4C. LowndesAutobarn Lowndes Racing24871523
5D. ReynoldsErebus Motorsport24352724
6F. CoulthardShell V-Power Racing Team21141324
7R. KellyNissan Motorsport20981423
8C. MostertSupercheap Auto Racing20480123
9S. PyeMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing19061224
10T. SladeFreightliner Racing18620024
11N. PercatBlackwoods Racing17590224
12M. WinterbottomThe Bottle-O Racing Team16400124
13G. TanderWilson Security Racing 16260124
14J. CourtneyMobil 1 Boost Mobile Racing15960220
15W. DavisonMilwaukee Racing15670023
16M. CarusoNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman14890122
17C. WatersMonster Energy Racing14200022
18J. BrocqTekno Autosports 13220023
19A. HeimgartnerNissan Motorsport12800023
20A. PasqualeErebus Motorsport12480024
21J. GoldingWilson Security Racing 10250022
22L. HoldsworthPreston Hire Racing10230022
23T. BlanchardTeam Cooldrive9860022
24R. StanawayTickford Racing9650021
25S. De SilvestroNissan Motorsport and Harvey Norman9420021
26T. HazelwoodBigmate Racing8950023
27M. JonesDrillpro Racing135004
28K. KosteckiKostecki Brothers Racing90003

Competiţii