Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
106.01.2018AnaheimAngel StadiumM. Musquin
213.01.2018HoustonNRG StadiumJ. Anderson
320.01.2018AnaheimAngel StadiumE. Tomac
427.01.2018GlendaleUOP StadiumE. Tomac
503.02.2018OaklandOak-Alameda StadiumJ. Anderson
610.02.2018San DiegoPetco ParkJ. Anderson
717.02.2018ArlingtonAT&T StadiumE. Tomac
824.02.2018TampaRaymond James StadiumE. Tomac
903.03.2018AtlantaMercedes-Benz StadiumJ. Anderson
1010.03.2018DaytonaDaytonaJ. Brayton
1117.03.2018St. LouisDome of America's CenterE. Tomac
1224.03.2018IndianapolisLucas Oil StadiumM. Musquin
1307.04.2018SeattleCentury Link FieldE. Tomac
1414.04.2018MinneapolisU.S. Bank StadiumE. Tomac
1521.04.2018FoxboroughGillette StadiumM. Musquin
1628.04.2018Salt Lake CityRice-Eccles Stadium
1705.05.2018Las VegasSam Boyd Stadium

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. AndersonHusqvarna33241015
2M. MusquinKTM29841014
3E. TomacKawasaki26961014
4J. BraytonHonda2471215
5B. BaggettKTM2430315
6W. PeickSuzuki2190015
7B. TickleKTM1840013
8D. WilsonHusqvarna1830113
9C. WebbYamaha1810213
10M. StewartSuzuki1500014
11J. BarciaYamaha145038
12V. FrieseHonda1410015
13C. ReedHusqvarna1350015
14T. BowersKawasaki1330014
15C. SeelyHonda124017
16B. BlossKTM1080012
17K. RoczenHonda102036
18C. CraigHonda96007
19K. CunninghamSuzuki870013
20J. GrantKawasaki83006
21B. LamayHonda710013
22K. ChisholmYamaha48005
23C. SoubeyrasSuzuki48007
24J. MartinHonda36003
25A. RayYamaha27006
26H. MillerSuzuki22005
27C. MartinezHusqvarna20003
28A. EnticknapHonda19005
29J. HillYamaha18002
30D. TedderKTM18006
31M. BiscegliaSuzuki15004
32A. J. CatanzaroKawasaki13004
33J. BogleSuzuki12002
34A. PolitelliHonda11003
35B. ScharerYamaha9002
36D. MerriamYamaha9002
37D. RaperKawasaki6002
38J. StarlingHusqvarna5001
39J. WeimerHonda5001
40B. TaftYamaha5001
41C. GardnerHonda5002
42C. JurinKawasaki4001
43C. VanbuskirkKTM4001
44T. PauliKawasaki3001
45S. ChampionYamaha2001
46J. HillYamaha2001
47D. PipesSuzuki2001
48N. SchmidtSuzuki1001

Competiţii