Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErneeC. Desalle
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokC. Desalle
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggiora
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAgueda
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoket
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommel
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - Gachnang
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1A. CairoliKTM38151219
2C. DesalleKawasaki3342719
3G. PaulinHusqvarna3331819
4J. HerlingsKTM2914719
5T. GajserHonda2615814
6J. Van HorebeekYamaha2610417
7R. FebvreYamaha2420219
8E. BobryshevHonda2330415
9M. NaglHusqvarna2231118
10A. TonusYamaha2020116
11G. ColdenhoffKTM2000118
12M. AnstieHusqvarna1800015
13A. JasikonisSuzuki1710116
14S. SimpsonYamaha1231112
15T. LeokHusqvarna1100018
16J.A.ButrónKTM910013
17K. StrijbosSuzuki90008
18A. LupinoHonda740014
19R. GoncalvesHusqvarna680016
20J. TixierKawasaki61008
21V. GuillodHonda610012
22D. GraulusHonda33007
23K. De DyckerSuzuki31007
24H. KullasHusqvarna21004
25M. DespreyKawasaki16003
26J. NichollsKTM15004
27J. RomancikKTM11003
28E. MikhaylovHusqvarna10001
29F. BengtssonKTM8003
30X. BoogHonda8002
31J. DewulfKTM7002
32Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
33V. GolovkinKTM6002
34P. RätsepHonda5001
35M. PotisekHonda5002
36J. SalazarHonda4002
37V. LeonovKTM4002
38J. GettemanKawasaki4002
39D. UllrichKTM3001
40G. KrestinovHonda3001
41S. LenoirKawasaki3001
42A. ValentinHonda2001
43P. IrtYamaha2001
44J. PoliHonda1001
45Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
46N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
47Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
48A. LukmanKTM0000
49A. EfimovKTM0000
50E. AndradeSuzuki0000
51J. BengtssonKTM0000
52J.M.FernandezHonda0000
53J. LuzzardiKTM0000
54A. LazaroniKTM0000
55V. GusevHusqvarna0000
56S. PezzutoYamaha0000
57M. MichekKTM0000
58L. ImbertKTM0000
59J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
60A. BugreevSuzuki0000
61Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
62D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
63N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
64J. ClermontHonda0000
65L. NeurauterKTM0000
66S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna0000
67A. BaumgartnerKTM0000
68E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
69R. HoughtonYamaha0000
70T. WysockiKTM0000
71M. AntezanaYamaha0000
72K. BallangerHonda0000
73J. DelinceHonda0000
74M. SchmitYamaha0000
75R. MorozovYamaha0000
76H. MaksumKTM0000
77N. BenderHusqvarna0000
78A. PoliHusqvarna0000
79K. GercarHusqvarna0000
80B. BoulardYamaha0000
81F. DankeKawasaki0000
82E. FanelloYamaha0000
83M. BoniniKawasaki0000
84J. KleinKTM0000
85J. IrtHusqvarna0000
86M. DochertyKawasaki0000
87J. CornethYamaha0000
88P. BertuzzoHonda0000
89H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
90V. TeilletHonda0000
91N. RecchiaYamaha0000
92A. WildeKTM0000

Competiţii