Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
124.02.2017MXGP of QatarLosailA. Cairoli
204.03.2017MXGP of IndonesiaPangkal PinangS. Simpson
318.03.2017MXGP of Patagonia ArgentinaNeuquenT. Gajser
401.04.2017MXGP of LeonLeonT. Gajser
515.04.2017MXGP of TrentinoPietramurataT. Gajser
622.04.2017MXGP of EuropeValkenswaardA. Cairoli
706.05.2017MXGP of LatviaKegumsJ. Herlings
820.05.2017MXGP of GermanyTeutschenthalA. Cairoli
927.05.2017MXGP of FranceErneeC. Desalle
1010.06.2017MXGP of RussiaOrlyonokC. Desalle
1124.06.2017MXGP of ItalyMaggioraA. Cairoli
1201.07.2017MXGP of PortugalAguedaA. Cairoli
1322.07.2017MXGP of Czech RepublicLoketA. Cairoli
1405.08.2017MXGP of BelgiumLommelJ. Herlings
1512.08.2017MXGP of SwitzerlandFrauenfeld - GachnangJ. Herlings
1619.08.2017MXGP of SwedenUddevalla
1702.09.2017Monster Energy MXGP of USACharlotte Motor Speedway
1809.09.2017MXGP of The NetherlandsAssen
1916.09.2017MXGP of FranceVillars sous Ecot

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1A. CairoliKTM60592129
2J. HerlingsKTM50881529
3G. PaulinHusqvarna48611029
4C. DesalleKawasaki4832929
5T. GajserHonda4066924
6R. FebvreYamaha4010329
7M. NaglHusqvarna3581128
8J. Van HorebeekYamaha3480424
9A. TonusYamaha3281225
10E. BobryshevHonda3200424
11G. ColdenhoffKTM3200228
12M. AnstieHusqvarna3070324
13A. JasikonisSuzuki2600323
14T. LeokHusqvarna1670027
15A. LupinoHonda1550024
16K. StrijbosSuzuki1410014
17S. SimpsonYamaha1231112
18J.A.ButrónKTM1220020
19R. GoncalvesHusqvarna1050025
20J. TixierKawasaki790010
21V. GuillodHonda610012
22K. De DyckerSuzuki550014
23D. GraulusHonda420011
24H. KullasHusqvarna35006
25M. DespreyKawasaki28006
26J. NichollsKTM15004
27J. RomancikKTM14004
28J. DewulfKTM14004
29P. RätsepHonda13003
30M. PotisekHonda12003
31F. BengtssonKTM12005
32T. Searle Kawasaki11002
33E. MikhaylovHusqvarna10001
34X. BoogHonda8002
35Y. MartensHusqvarna6001
36V. GolovkinKTM6002
37M. MichekKTM4001
38G. KrestinovHonda4002
39J. SalazarHonda4002
40J. GettemanKawasaki4002
41P. IrtYamaha4002
42V. LeonovKTM4002
43D. UllrichKTM3001
44J. IrtHusqvarna3001
45S. LenoirKawasaki3001
46L. NeurauterKTM3002
47A. ValentinHonda2001
48S. Van der MierdenHusqvarna2001
49J. PoliHonda1001
50M. BoniniKawasaki1001
51S. PeixeHonda1001
52A. BaumgartnerKTM1001
53Farhan HendroKawasaki1001
54S. PezzutoYamaha0000
55R. HoughtonYamaha0000
56N. LaPorteSuzuki0000
57Victor ArcoSuzuki0000
58A. LukmanKTM0000
59A. EfimovKTM0000
60J. BengtssonKTM0000
61E. AndradeSuzuki0000
62S. EkeroldSuzuki0000
63J.M.FernandezHonda0000
64J. LuzzardiKTM0000
65A. LazaroniKTM0000
66M. FinekKTM0000
67V. GusevHusqvarna0000
68C. GenotKTM0000
69D. DamiaensKTM0000
70L. ImbertKTM0000
71T. WysockiKTM0000
72J.G.FelipeKawasaki0000
73A. BugreevSuzuki0000
74A. SchäferHonda0000
75Ivan HarryHusqvarna0000
76D. PhilippaertsYamaha0000
77J. ClermontHonda0000
78N. CarranzaHusqvarna0000
79E. HjortmarkerSuzuki0000
80R. WeschtaSuzuki0000
81N. BenderHusqvarna0000
82B. BoulardYamaha0000
83M. AntezanaYamaha0000
84K. BallangerHonda0000
85Y. FurlatoKTM0000
86J. DelinceHonda0000
87M. SchmitYamaha0000
88R. MorozovYamaha0000
89H. MaksumKTM0000
90A. PoliHusqvarna0000
91K. GercarHusqvarna0000
92F. DankeKawasaki0000
93G. BertuccelliHonda0000
94E. FanelloYamaha0000
95P. BartosKTM0000
96J. KleinKTM0000
97N. GustavssonSuzuki0000
98J. CornethYamaha0000
99P. BertuzzoHonda0000
100H. NooraldeenKawasaki0000
101V. TeilletHonda0000
102N. RecchiaYamaha0000
103A. WildeKTM0000
104M. DochertyKawasaki0000

Competiţii