Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailJ. Martin
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Bezzecchi
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasJ. Martin
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezP. Oettl
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansA. Arenas
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloJ. Martin
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaE. Bastianini
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenJ. Martin
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringJ. Martin
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrnoF. Giannantonio
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull RingM. Bezzecchi
1207.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisanoL. Dalla Porta
1321.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragón
1405.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChang
1519.10.2018Grand Prix of Japan Motegi
1626.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1702.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1816.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1J. MartinGresini Racing Moto3166578
2M. BezzecchiPruestlGP158279
3F. GiannantonioGresini Racing Moto31371411
4A. CanetEstrella Galicia118049
5E. BastianiniLeopard Racing117147
6G. RodrigoRBA BOE Skull Rider970110
7J. KornfeilPruestlGP910111
8L. Dalla PortaLeopard Racing88128
9A. MignoAngel Nieto Team Moto367018
10M. Ramirez Fernandez Bester Capital Dubai67029
11A. ArenasAngel Nieto Team Moto360117
12N. AntonelliSIC58 Squadra Corse56008
13P. OettlSchedl GP Racing54116
14J. MasiáBester Capital Dubai54006
15J. McPheeCIP - Green Power43016
16T. SuzukiSIC58 Squadra Corse40006
17T. ArbolinoMarinelli Rivacold Snipers37006
18A. SasakiPetronas Sprinta Racing32005
19A. LopezEstrella Galicia31003
20K. TobaHonda Team Asia29004
21A. NorrodinPetronas Sprinta Racing28005
22D. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo 28005
23D. FoggiaTeam SKY-VR4626005
24R. FernándezAngel Nieto Team Moto313002
25M. YurchenkoCIP - Green Power9003
26L. LoiReale Avintia Academy8003
27K. MasakiRBA BOE Skull Rider8004
28N. BulegaTeam SKY-VR467002
29M. PaglianiLeopard Racing6001
30N. AtiratphuvapatHonda Team Asia2001
31V. Pérez SelfaReale Avintia Academy2001
32A. OguraAsia Talent Team1001
33S. NepaNRT Junior Team0000
34Y. MontellaSIC58 Squadra Corse0000
35L. GrünwaldFreudenberg RT0000
36K. ZannoniTM Racing0000
37F. SalačCuna de Campeones Czech Talent0000
38Ryan van de LagemaatLamotec Lagemaat Racing0000
39M. KoflerMotorsport Kofler E.U.0000
40J. Alcoba FerrerJunior Team Estrella Galicia0000

Competiţii