Calendar

# Start Date Race title Circuit Câştigător
116.03.2018Qatar Grand PrixLosailF. Bagnaia
206.04.2018Argentine Grand PrixTermas de Río HondoM. Pasini
320.04.2018Americas Grand PrixCircuit of the AmericasF. Bagnaia
404.05.2018Spanish Grand PrixJerezL. Baldassarri
518.05.2018Franchise Grand PrixLe MansF. Bagnaia
601.06.2018Italian Grand PrixMugelloM. Falcão de Oliveira
715.06.2018Spanish Grand PrixCatalunyaF. Quartararo
829.06.2018Netherlands Grand PrixAssenF. Bagnaia
913.07.2018German Grand PrixSachsenringB. Binder
1003.08.2018Czech Republic Grand PrixBrno
1110.08.2018Austrian Grand PrixRed Bull Ring
1224.08.2018British Grand PrixSilverstone
1307.09.2018San Marino Grand PrixMisano
1421.09.2018Spanish Grand PrixAragón
1505.10.2018Thailand Grand PrixChang
1619.10.2018Japanese Grand PrixMotegi
1726.10.2018Australian Grand PrixPhillip Island
1802.11.2018Malaysian Grand PrixSepang
1916.11.2018Spanish Grand PrixValencia

Clasament

# Driver Echipa P Wins Podiums RWP
1F. BagnaiaSKY Racing Team VR46148459
2M. Falcão de OliveiraRed Bull KTM Ajo141159
3A. MarquezMarc VDS Racing Team113058
4J. MirMarc VDS Racing Team95038
5L. BaldassarriPons HP 4093136
6B. BinderRed Bull KTM Ajo91118
7X. ViergeDynavolt Intact GP79017
8M. SchrötterDynavolt Intact GP73007
9F. QuartararoSpeed Up72127
10M. PasiniItaltrans Racing Team63115
11L. MariniSKY Racing Team VR4643015
12S. LowesSwiss Innovative Investors39006
13I. Lecuona GascónSwiss Innovative Investors32005
14S. CorsiTasca Racing31008
15A. LocatelliItaltrans Racing Team27007
16D. AegerterKiefer Racing24006
17J. NavarroFederal Oil Gresini23004
18R. GardnerTech 3 Racing20004
19H. BarberáPons HP 4010003
20R. FenatiMarinelli Snipers Team9001
21I. Viñales MaresSAG Team7002
22A. FernándezPons HP 407003
23S. ManziForward Racing6001
24T. NagashimaHonda Team Asia6002
25D. KentSpeed Up4001
26J. RobertsNTS RW Racing GP2001
27S. OdendaalNTS RW Racing GP1001
28K. I. PawiHonda Team Asia1001
29B. BendsneyderTech 3 Racing0000
30E. PonsAGR Team0000
31N. TuuliSIC Racing Team0000
32E. GranadoForward Racing0000
33J. DaniloSAG Team0000
34Héctor GarzóTech 3 Racing0000
35L. TulovicKiefer Racing0000
36F. FuligniTasca Racing0000
37X. Cardelús GarcíaTeam Stylobike0000
38C. PerolariPromoto Sport0000
39D.E.PratamaAstra Honda Racing Team0000
40M. Zulfahmi KhairuddinSIC Racing Team0000
41C. TangreYohann Moto Sport0000

Competiţii