Leaderboard

# Nume Scor R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1K. Ichihara-1267716866272
2R. Tokimatsu-1167676772273
3S. Imahira-968716967275
3Hyung-Sung Kim-966687071275
5R. Hoshino-867736769276
5B. Kennedy-870676772276
5T. Kondo-868657172276
5K. Miyamoto-868706969276
9Y. Inamori-768717068277
9B. Jones-771716867277
9Young-han Song-770677169277
12M. Griffin-669746768278
13Seungsu Han-569726969279
13Yong-eun Yang-569717069279
15S. Akiyoshi-467727071280
15Kyung-Tae Kim-470677469280
15D. Oh-468736772280
15A. Quayle-470737067280
19T. Muto-368687075281
19K. Oda-371736968281
19A. Que-367726874281
19S. Takeyasu-368697173281
23M. Hendry-272727167282
23M. Kawamura-271727069282
23R. Kinoshita-268736972282
23K. Kitamura-269717270282
23J. Pagunsan-268677671282
28H. Fujita-171727268283
28M. Kobayashi-168697373283
30D. BransdonE69707471284
30T. KhrongphaE70707272284
30Seung-Hyuk KimE72707072284
30Y. KinoshitaE69696878284
30Sang-hee LeeE69736973284
30D. MaruyamaE71707172284
30T. TeshimaE73707071284
30Wen-Chong Liang E70697273284
38Min-Gyu Cho169737073285
38M. Horikawa167707078285
38D. Kataoka169736677285
38S. Katayama170717569285
38S. Norris169697869285
43K. Kamii269707176286
43R. Nagano271707372286
43A. Shigenaga266697675286
43D. Yasumoto269746875286
47Won Joon lee372707174287
47Y. Ohori369697574287
47T. Taniguchi373716974287
47Ji-Ho Yang370717472287
51T. Kakazu469757371288
51N. Masuda472727173288
51Bae-Jong Park469717672288
54J. Kozuma570717474289
54T. Nakajima573717174289
54K. Okino568717575289
54Sang-Hyun Park570717078289
58Dong-Kyu Jang672727175290
58S. Strange673707671290
60Ik-jae Jang768747475291
60T. Kodai770736880291
60K. Kuboya769757671291
63D. Chia868717578292
64Y. Hiramoto970717280293
64T. Ikemura969746882293
64J. Kikuchi971737673293
67T. Ogata1373717578297
68Y. Takeya1567777481299
69Dong-Min Lee1672717681300
CUTY. Asaji37174145
CUTA. Evans37174145
CUTR. Ishikawa37471145
CUTJ. Kim37273145
CUTD. Matsubara37372145
CUTT. Nabetani37273145
CUTS. Nonaka37273145
CUTT. Ohtsuki37075145
CUTJun-Won Park37273145
CUTT. Umeyama37075145
CUTM. Hidaka47175146
CUTJung-gon Hwang47373146
CUTH. Iwata47571146
CUTD. Izumida47175146
CUTKyung-Nam Kang47373146
CUTS. Kishimoto47373146
CUTK. Kondo47373146
CUTH. Naito47769146
CUTT. Ogiso 47571146
CUTHyun-woo Ryu47571146
CUTM. Tamura47274146
CUTM. Byung-Cho57374147
CUTHo-Sung Choi57275147
CUTY. Fukunaga57374147
CUTJi-Man Kang57473147
CUTK. Takahashi57572147
CUTK. Tokunaga57473147
CUTM. Matsumura67276148
CUTS. Sonoda67672148
CUTE. Sugimoto67573148
CUTR. Takeuchi67375148
CUTN. Yamaoka67474148
CUTChan Shih-Chang77574149
CUTIn-Hoi Hur77178149
CUTInn-Choon Hwang77277149
CUTS. Ishida77772149
CUTKim Jae Ho77079149
CUTS. Karimata77178149
CUTR. Masaoka77673149
CUTK. Nakazato77772149
CUTP. Pittayarat77376149
CUTT. Iwamoto87278150
CUTA. Wilkin87575150
CUTG. Charoenkul97774151
CUTTae-Woun Ko97081151
CUTY. Tsukada97279151
CUTR. Gangjee107874152
CUTK T Kwon107577152
CUTJin-Sung Kim117578153
CUTT. Nakajima117677153
CUTK. Yamashita117578153
CUTS. Fujii128074154
CUTM. Ozaki147779156
CUTBobby An157879157
CUTM. Takahashi157582157
WDM. Inoue-170070
WDK. Furuta273073
WDChang-Woo Lee879079
WDT. Nukaga1081081

Tours

Info

Name
JGT Championship Citibank Cup Shishido Hills

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Ţara
Japonia
Data
May 31 - Jun 03

Prize money
¥ 150,000,000

Round 1 (71)
31 mai 02:00 - 14:00

Round 2 (71)
1 iun 02:00 - 14:00

Round 3 (71)
2 iun 03:00 - 13:00

Round 4 (71)
3 iun 03:00 - 13:00