Leaderboard

# Nume Scor R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1S. Kodaira-1467687069274
2S. Katayama-1269696969276
2Hyung-Sung Kim-1266697071276
4A. Que-1169696871277
5R. Hoshino-1069697070278
5H. Lee-1071717066278
5T. Muto-1068737067278
8S. Imahira-967737267279
8Ik-jae Jang-971687070279
8Y. Miyazato-968697468279
8Sang-Hyun Park-970687071279
8A. Shigenaga-970697268279
13S. Akiyoshi-869727366280
13S. Kobayashi-869697468280
15Sungjae Im-768727170281
15T. Khrongpha-771687171281
15K. Yamashita-771687270281
18H. Fujita-672697071282
18Hyun-woo Ryu-671717070282
18Young-han Song-671747166282
21M. Byung-Cho-571697271283
21C. Kim-570717270283
21R. Nagano-574677072283
21K. Oda-572697072283
21Y. Ohori-572677371283
21S. Takeyasu-571677174283
27D. Kataoka-473727168284
27T. Kodai-469717074284
29H. Iwata-370757169285
29K. Kitamura-371717073285
29D. Maruyama-371687373285
29K. Okino-372716973285
29K. Osawa-372707271285
34Y. Inamori-272717469286
34M. Kawamura-275686974286
34K. Nakazato-269717472286
34K. Shiomi-266717673286
38T. Iwamoto-173697372287
38Kyong-Jun Moon-175696875287
38Jun-Won Park-170736876287
41Doo-Hwan BangE69697674288
41K. KamiiE72737469288
43M. Fujishima175697273289
43R. Masaoka174717272289
45Y. Fujimoto273727273290
45M. Griffin270757372290
45B. Jones270747274290
45A. Sadakata274707076290
49D. Izumida373717572291
49J. Kozuma376687275291
49K. Kuwabara372737373291
49M. Matsumura371737275291
49S. Sonoda369757275291
54D. Chand472707575292
54Seungsu Han468697976292
54K. Ichihara471727376292
54T. Kiyota471717773292
54Y. Takeya471727475292
54T. Taniguchi474697475292
60Y. Ikeda573727573293
60J. Kameshiro567728074293
62Jeong-Woo Ham671747376294
62T. Hiratsuka671737773294
62T. Ikemura671718072294
65N. Masuda871727875296
66K. Kuboya971727678297
67K. Furuta1071717779298
CUTK. Barnes27670146
CUTM. Inoue27274146
CUTJi-Man Kang27274146
CUTKyung-Tae Kim27373146
CUTY. Kinoshita27472146
CUTT. Nakajima27175146
CUTT. Teshima27769146
CUTD. Bransdon37671147
CUTJ. Choi37275147
CUTT. Morita37572147
CUTY. Tsukada37374147
CUTY. Yokoi37374147
CUTMin-Gyu Cho47573148
CUTK. Fukabori47474148
CUTIn-Hoi Hur47474148
CUTKyung-Nam Kang47375148
CUTR. Oda47474148
CUTI. Koike57376149
CUTT. Kondo57673149
CUTSang-hee Lee57178149
CUTC. Nirat57673149
CUTH. Hoshino67278150
CUTR. Iwabuchi67377150
CUTM. Horikawa77774151
CUTM. Kim77576151
CUTM. Kobayashi77675151
CUTY. Tsukada77873151
CUTY. Yamada77378151
CUTHo-Sung Choi87874152
CUTY. Morimoto87478152
CUTJae-Bum Park87577152
CUTHayato Fukuoka107876154
CUTR. Hattori107975154
CUTK. Miyamoto107777154
CUTS. Ohtani107579154
CUTT. Izawa147880158
CUTM. Tani158178159
CUTT. Banno258782169
CUTSeunghyuk KimE
CUTR. TokimatsuE
WDT. Takayama-369069

Tours

Info

Name
Tokai Classic

Tour
Japan Golf Tour

Ţara
Japonia
Data
Sep 28 - Oct 01

Prize money
¥ 110,000,000

Round 1 (72)
28 sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 2 (72)
29 sep 00:30 - 10:30

Round 3 (72)
30 sep 01:30 - 09:30

Round 4 (72)
1 oct 01:30 - 09:30